Southeast Summer Showcase 2015 Rosters

Brandon Mayhan 6 2 Morehead High School Team Phoenix Ritch
Deshawn Patterson 5 10 undecided River City Reign NC
Brandon Childress 6 0 Wesleyan Christian Academy Karolina Diamonds
Joe Stone 6 1 Riverview High
Devonte Barker 6 4 Faith Assembly Christian Academy NC Elite
Devon Dotson 6 1 Providence Day
Deshaun Leftwich 6 3 Trinity Christain Team CLT
Gregory Blanks 6 0 John T Hoggard Port City Select
Michal Seals 5 11 High Point Christian Academy Team Winston
Joshua Crippen 5 10 Rj Reynold
Nathaniel Billips 6 1 Maiden High School
Mason Hawks 6 0 North Surry NC Spartans Elite West
Tripp Greene 6 1 Forsyth Country Day School Nike Team United 2018
Nick Brown 6 1 Caldwell Academy CP3 All Stars
Jakob Bergen 6 5 Subiaco Academy NC Spartans
Tristen Reese 6 0 Mount Zion Christian Academy WCBA
Quentin Crowley 6 0 T Wingate Andrews
Johnagins Rush 5 10 Uwharrie Charter Academy
Elijah Manley 6 3 Uwharrie Charter Academy
Devin Williams 6 2 Cardinal Gibbons WCBA
Charles Norman 6 3 Prominence Academy Team Winston
Iran Bennett 6 9 Mount Zion Christian Academy USA UNITED
Bradley Pierce 6 2 Mount Zion Usa United
Robert Colon 6 0 NORTHSIDE (JAX) JUICE ALL STARS
Jaylen Mcgill 6 1 Olympic high team charlotte
Isaiah Tatum 6 0 Word of God Christian Academy Raleigh Elite
Francis Sio 6 0 Cox Mill Team CLT
Tolu Yaffa Jacobs 6 11 Kings ridge Christian school
Brendan Austin 5 9 Wesleyan Christian Academy Karolina Diamonds
Kris Monroe 6 7 St Davids Team United
Jehlon Johnson 6 7 Lincoln Charter
Jay McCorkle 6 1 Mount Tabor High Team Winston
Andrew Tuazama 6 7 Knightdale Team Wall
Evan Ross 6 2 Calvary Baptist High School Defenders
Cole Farley 6 5 Calvary Baptist Day School Triad Defenders
Trey Murphy 6 0 Cary Academy Durham Hurricanes
Dalen Dotson 5 11 Providence /22 Feet Academy Charlotte Nets / EA Prep
Jalen Knight 6 0 West Charlotte Team United.17U
Austin Hadden 5 10 Hickory Grove Christian
Tyriq Smith 5 10 Darlington High School UBA Elite
Andrew Ziegler 6 3 OLYMPIC TEAM CHARLOTTE
Ashton Edmunds 6 2 FAMU DRS Tab Spurs
Coleman Sell 5 11 Davie
John Kirkpatrick 6 2 Wake Christian Academy Top Notch Basketball Club
Cameron Holmes 6 3 Nation Ford High School Fort Mill Knicks
Davion Mintz 6 4 North Mecklenburg Charlotte Nets
Terry Alston 6 5 Victory Christian center school Team Charlotte
Jennory Campell 6 2 lumberton high school Carolina Cobras/Southern Slam
Kyler Gregory 6 5 Starmount Team winston
Marquis Green 5 9 Darlington High School UBA
Caron Corpening 6 0 Hickory High School PSB Select 17u (Gold)
Nic Starnes 5 10 Davie County High Triad Defenders
Maxwell Conolly 6 0 Chapel Hill NC Nighthawks
Brendan Palmer 6 5 Calvary Baptist day school NC Spartans 17U
Austin Inge 5 11 Grimsley High Schol Team Loaded NC 15u
Gerald Peacock 6 2 Word of God WCBA
Clifton Mack 6 1 West Forsyth High School Triad Fire
Jamarius Hairston 6 1 Carson High School Carolina Phenoms
Malon Herron-Cuthbertson 5 6 jesse c caron high school Team F.L.Y
Kortez Weeks 5 11 High School TEAM FLY
Austin Love 6 2 East Rowan Sr High
Paris Hillie 5 9 North Rowan None
Tay Davis 6 1 East Rowan High School Team fly
Brenden Westbrook 6 3 Carson HS
JP Moorman 6 6 Greensboro Day School CP3 16U
Nelson White 6 1 Mt. Zion

Join the discussion

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.