GARNER ROAD LAST CHANCE SUPER REGIONAL MASTER SCHEDULE | ||||||||||||||
Fri | Court #1 | Court #2 | Court #3 | |||||||||||
6:30 PM | 11th | GRBC | vs | WCBA – Blue | 11th | Bull City Select | vs | WCBA – Hamrick White | ||||||
7:45 PM | 5th | GRBC – Elliott | vs | GRBC – Hukins | 10th | GRBC | vs | WCBA – Hamrick | 7th | GRBC – Abdullah | vs | Durham Hurricanes | ||
9:00 PM | 9th | GRBC – West | vs | Durham Hurricanes | 9th | GRBC – Faison | vs | WCBA Blue | 8th | GRBC – Thompson | vs | Royal Knights | ||
Sat | Court #1 | Court #2 | Court #3 | |||||||||||
8:30 AM | 8th | GRBC – Reed | vs | NC Flight | 8th | Durham Hurricanes | vs | Squires Richmond | 6th | GRBC – Debnam | vs | Carolina CrossOvers | ||
9:45 AM | 9th | WCBA Blue | vs | GRBC – West | 9th | Durham Hurricanes | vs | GRBC – Faison | 6th | GRBC – Perkins | vs | Team DMV | ||
11:00 AM | 8th | GRBC – Thompson | vs | WCBA – Blue | 8th | Royal Knights | vs | DWBA | 7th | Durham Hurricanes | vs | U-turn Elite | ||
12:15 PM | 9th | GRBC – West | vs | NC Blazers | 9th | Durham Hurricanes | vs | WCBA Blue | 7th | GRBC – Parrish | vs | Team Felton | ||
1:30 PM | 8th | Squires Richmond | vs | GRBC – Reed | 8th | WCBA – Blue | vs | DWBA | 6th | GRBC – Debnam | vs | Team DMV | ||
2:45 PM | 11th | Cape Fear Elite | vs | GRBC | 11th | NC Blazers | vs | Bull City Select | 6th | Carolina CrossOvers | vs | GRBC – Perkins | ||
4:00 PM | 9th | GRBC – Faison | vs | GRBC – West | 8th | NC Flight | vs | Durham Hurricanes | 7th | U-turn Elite | vs | GRBC – Abdullah | ||
5:15 PM | 8th | DWBA | vs | GRBC – Thompson | 8th | Royal Knights | vs | WCBA – Blue | 7th | Team Felton | vs | Team Carolina | ||
6:30 PM | 9th | NC Blazers | vs | GRBC – Faison | 11th | WCBA – Blue | vs | Cape Fear Elite | 11th | WCBA – Hamrick White | vs | NC Blazers | ||
7:45 PM | 7th | 2A | vs | 3B | 7th | 2B | vs | 3A | 8th | NC Flight | vs | Squires Richmond | ||
9:00 PM | 11th | 2A | vs | 3B | 11th | 2B | vs | 3A | ||||||
Sun | Court #1 | Court #2 | Court #3 | |||||||||||
8:30 AM | 10th | 2A | vs | 3B | 10th | 2B | vs | 3A | 8th | 2A | vs | 3B | ||
9:45 PM | 6th | 2nd | vs | 3rd | 9th | NC Blazers | vs | WCBA Blue | 4th | 2nd | vs | 3rd | ||
11:00 AM | 10th | 1A | vs | 2B/3A Winner | 10th | 1B | vs | 2A/3B Winner | 7th | 1B | vs | 2A/3B Winner | ||
12:15 AM | 11th | 1A | vs | 2B/3A Winner | 11th | 1B | vs | 2A/3B Winner | 8th | 1A | vs | 2B/3A Winner | ||
1:30 PM | 6th | 1st | vs | 2/3 Winner | 9th | Durham Hurricanes | vs | NC Blazers | 4th | 1st | vs | 2/3 Winner | ||
2:45 AM | 10th | Championship | 11th | Championship | 7th | Championship | ||||||||
4:00 PM | 8th | Championship | ||||||||||||
Fri | Court #4 | Court #5 | Gym Site Information | |||||||||||
6:30 PM | 4th | GRBC | vs | WCBA | ||||||||||
7:45 PM | 6th | GRBC – Perkins | vs | GRBC – Debnam | #1 | J.D. Lewis Center | ||||||||
9:00 PM | 7th | Team Carolina | vs | GRBC – Parrish | 2245 Garner Road Raleigh NC 27610 | |||||||||
Sat | Court #4 | Court #5 | ||||||||||||
8:00 AM | 5th | Carolina Bulls | vs | GRBC – Elliott | 10th | Fay. Stars | vs | Cape Fear Elite | #2 | J.D. Lewis Center | ||||
9:10 AM | 5th | GRBC – Hukins | vs | U-Turn Elite | 10th | NC Spurs | vs | Carolina Heat | 2245 Garner Road Raleigh NC 27610 | |||||
10:20 AM | 4th | Ral. Rockets | vs | GRBC | 10th | F.I.N.A.O Trojans | vs | GRBC | ||||||
11:30 AM | 4th | WCBA | vs | U-Turn Elite | 10th | Fay. Stars | vs | NC Spurs | #3 | Garner Road Community Center | ||||
12:40 PM | 5th | U-Turn Elite | vs | GRBC – Elliott | 10th | Carolina Heat | vs | Cape Fear Elite | 2235 Garner Road Raleigh NC 27610 | |||||
1:50 PM | 5th | GRBC – Hukins | vs | Carolina Bulls | 10th | WCBA – Hamrick | vs | F.I.N.A.O Trojans | ||||||
3:00 PM | 4th | U-Turn Elite | vs | GRBC | 10th | Carolina Heat | vs | Fay. Stars | #4 | Fletcher Academy | ||||
4:10 PM | 4th | WCBA | vs | Ral. Rockets | 10th | Cape Fear Elite | vs | NC Spurs | 400 Cedarview Court Raleigh NC 27609 | |||||
5:20 PM | 5th | Carolina Bulls | vs | U-Turn Elite | 6th | Team DMV | vs | Carolina CrossOvers | ||||||
6:30 PM | 4th | Ral. Rockets | vs | U-Turn Elite | 8th | Durham Hurricanes | vs | GRBC – Reed | #5 | Word of God Academy | ||||
7:40 PM | 3000 Rock Quarry Road Raleigh NC 27610 | |||||||||||||
Sun | Court #4 | Court #5 | ||||||||||||
8:30 AM | 8th | 2B | vs | 3A | ||||||||||
9:45 PM | 5th | 2nd | vs | 3rd | ||||||||||
11:00 AM | 7th | 1A | vs | 2B/3A Winner | ||||||||||
12:15 AM | 8th | 1B | vs | 2A/3B Winner | ||||||||||
1:30 PM | 5th | 1st | vs | 2/3 Winner |